Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds65001083%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts82015025%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds82015025%
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Stars Conference51004020%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths71015014%
    Total341103200 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds13145225.273493.76146
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts16417222.795183.16168
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds12906320.483863.34068
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Stars Conference6953519.86997.01051
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths11586517.823513.301510
    Total609828721.2517033.5832633

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds55103518.822703.831
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts57175930.864483.930
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds53183234.574763.841
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Stars Conference2670126.96808.760
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths45113625.242704.190
    Total236646327.3915444.192


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team