Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wood, Tom A1790000
2 Christie, Dale1470000
3 Crowder, William I1970000
4 Keher, Jordan1160000
5 Elmi, Dale T2160001
6 McDonald, Ryan C1460010
7 Boland, Nicholas J1660002
8 Mann, Nicholas B1550000
9 Symons, Brodie J2050010
10 Barnes, Harrison J1550001
11 Kennedy, William F1340010
12 McCormick, Chris340000
13 Simpson, Rohan E1140000
14 Harford, Nathan W1840000
15 Curtis, Lachlan1344000
16 Elcock, Jai540000
17 Brown, Jake A1340000
18 Ashkenazi, Benjamin M1030000
19 Walsh, Lachlan1330001
20 Barron-Toop, Jamin M1430000
21 Draycott, Simon1330000
22 Humphrey, Billy J1830000
23 Gardner, Mackenzie C13311302
24 Wylie, Jason K830000
25 Mockett, Jackson R1430000
26 Bandara, Malinga430000
27 Van Wijk, Sean E15217120
28 Gapes, Matthew A620000
29 Waterfall, Gordon R1720000
30 Dew, Christopher A1720001
31 Drummond, Tim A1520000
32 Ewing, Thomas K1120000
33 Hammel, Ryan M1420000
34 Langer, Josh1020001
35 Eklund, Blake1220000
36 Cleef, Chris1221100
37 Klauer, Lachlan1310000
38 Walsh, Liam310000
39 Collett, Liam510000
40 McIlroy, Aaron L1310012
41 Skvor, Mitchell110000
42 Boland, Scott M210000
43 Gandy, Luke1010000
44 Webb, Devlin B710001
45 Peet, Joshua1110000
46 Conroy, Jack1310002
47 O'Toole, Jack R1500020
48 Jackson, Patrick100000
49 McConnell, Lucas1100001
50 King, Zac200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.