Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wood, Tom A1790000
2 Crowder, William I2090000
3 Boland, Nicholas J1770002
4 Christie, Dale J1570000
5 Keher, Jordan1270000
6 McDonald, Ryan C1560010
7 Elmi, Dale T2260001
8 Barnes, Harrison J1650001
9 Mann, Nicholas B1650001
10 Symons, Brodie J2150010
11 Kennedy, William F1450010
12 McCormick, Christopher J440000
13 Simpson, Rohan E1240001
14 Elcock, Jai R540000
15 Brown, Jake A1440000
16 Walsh, Lachlan A1440001
17 Mockett, Jackson R1540000
18 Humphrey, Billy J1940000
19 McIlroy, Aaron L1440012
20 Harford, Nathan W1940000
21 Curtis, Lachlan1444000
22 Barron-Toop, Jamin M1430000
23 Gapes, Matthew A730000
24 Draycott, Simon A1430000
25 Bandara, Malinga430000
26 Wylie, Jason K930000
27 Cleef, Chris1331100
28 Gardner, Mackenzie C14317302
29 Ashkenazi, Benjamin M1030000
30 Eklund, Blake C1320000
31 Drummond, Tim A1620000
32 Ewing, Thomas K1220000
33 Hammel, Ryan M1520000
34 Langer, Josh1120001
35 Webb, Devlin B820001
36 Gandy, Luke J1120000
37 Dew, Christopher A1820001
38 Van Wijk, Sean E16218120
39 Waterfall, Gordon R1820000
40 Conroy, Jack L1420002
41 Gibbs, Jared T1410000
42 Skvor, Mitchell110000
43 Collett, Liam610000
44 Klauer, Lachlan J1410000
45 Peet, Joshua1210000
46 Boland, Scott M210000
47 Walsh, Liam310000
48 Wilson, Liam14013710
49 Walker, Remy400000
50 Edwards, Kieran700000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.