Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Draycott, Simon1690010
2 Symons, Brodie J1770000
3 Brohier, Jaime A1670000
4 Waterfall, Gordon R1470001
5 Wheeler, Aidan I1760000
6 Mann, Nicholas B1660002
7 Harford, Nathan W1760000
8 Cairns, Max C1760000
9 Gibbs, Jared T1760000
10 Skvor, Mitchell960001
11 Foy, Matthew M1660000
12 Drummond, Tim A1560000
13 Mockett, Jackson R1150000
14 Clavin, Michael P1550000
15 Wood, Jake G1550001
16 Humphrey, Billy J1640000
17 Peries, Kiefer W1645001
18 Sadgrove, Jeremy1340010
19 Benbow, Jack A1540000
20 Wood, Tom A1540010
21 Sturt, Sam J1130001
22 Tonkin, Liam G17314200
23 Simpson, Rohan E1630001
24 Crowder, William I1630010
25 Robertson, Matthew J1530000
26 O'Donoghue, Morne J1130000
27 Curtis, Lachlan930000
28 Elcock, Jai730000
29 Barnes, Harrison J1630003
30 Elmi, Dale T1620000
31 Gapes, Matthew A820000
32 Skelly, Patrick1020010
33 Brown, Callum1420000
34 Brown, Jake A1620010
35 Cann, Alex720000
36 Singh, Perminder1520000
37 Frith, Benjamin L1020011
38 McIlroy, Aaron L1520000
39 Barron-Toop, Jamin M1620010
40 Keher, Jordan1520000
41 Boland, Scott M310000
42 Davis, Leon410000
43 Drummond, Mitchell S310000
44 Spear, Tim210000
45 Harmelin, Charlie110000
46 Jansz, Keith C110000
47 Hastings, John W410000
48 Ashkenazi, Benjamin M1510010
49 Hammel, Ryan M1010000
50 Peet, Joshua1410000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.