Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Crowder, William I2090000
2 Wood, Tom A1790000
3 Christie, Dale1570000
4 Boland, Nicholas J1770002
5 Keher, Jordan1270000
6 McDonald, Ryan C1560010
7 Elmi, Dale T2260001
8 Barnes, Harrison J1650001
9 Kennedy, William F1450010
10 Mann, Nicholas B1650001
11 Symons, Brodie J2150010
12 Brown, Jake A1440000
13 McIlroy, Aaron L1440012
14 Harford, Nathan W1940000
15 Curtis, Lachlan1444000
16 Elcock, Jai540000
17 Mockett, Jackson R1540000
18 Humphrey, Billy J1940000
19 Walsh, Lachlan1440001
20 McCormick, Chris440000
21 Simpson, Rohan E1240001
22 Bandara, Malinga430000
23 Barron-Toop, Jamin M1430000
24 Wylie, Jason K930000
25 Cleef, Chris1331100
26 Draycott, Simon1430000
27 Gardner, Mackenzie C14317302
28 Ashkenazi, Benjamin M1030000
29 Gapes, Matthew A730000
30 Waterfall, Gordon R1820000
31 Conroy, Jack1420002
32 Dew, Christopher A1820001
33 Gandy, Luke1120000
34 Drummond, Tim A1620000
35 Ewing, Thomas K1220000
36 Hammel, Ryan M1520000
37 Langer, Josh1120001
38 Webb, Devlin B820001
39 Eklund, Blake1320000
40 Van Wijk, Sean E16218120
41 Gibbs, Jared T1410000
42 Skvor, Mitchell110000
43 Boland, Scott M210000
44 Peet, Joshua1210000
45 Klauer, Lachlan1410000
46 Walsh, Liam310000
47 Collett, Liam610000
48 Jansz, Keith C100000
49 Salerni, Robert S19027300
50 Betley, Rory300001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.