Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wood, Tom A1790000
2 Crowder, William I2090000
3 Christie, Dale J1570000
4 Keher, Jordan1270000
5 Boland, Nicholas J1770002
6 Elmi, Dale T2260001
7 McDonald, Ryan C1560010
8 Kennedy, William F1450010
9 Mann, Nicholas B1650001
10 Symons, Brodie J2150010
11 Barnes, Harrison J1650001
12 Simpson, Rohan E1240001
13 McIlroy, Aaron L1440012
14 Harford, Nathan W1940000
15 Curtis, Lachlan1444000
16 Humphrey, Billy J1940000
17 Elcock, Jai R540000
18 Brown, Jake A1440000
19 ********1440001
20 Mockett, Jackson R1540000
21 McCormick, Christopher J440000
22 Ashkenazi, Benjamin M1030000
23 Gapes, Matthew A730000
24 Draycott, Simon J1430000
25 Gardner, Mackenzie C14317302
26 Bandara, Malinga430000
27 Wylie, Jason K930000
28 Cleef, Chris1331100
29 Barron-Toop, Jamin M1430000
30 Van Wijk, Sean E16218120
31 Waterfall, Gordon R1820000
32 Dew, Christopher A1820001
33 Drummond, Tim A1620000
34 Ewing, Thomas K1220000
35 Hammel, Ryan M1520000
36 Langer, Josh1120001
37 Webb, Devlin B820001
38 Gandy, Luke J1120000
39 Conroy, Jack1420002
40 Eklund, Blake C1320000
41 Walsh, Liam310000
42 Collett, Liam610000
43 Boland, Scott M210000
44 ********1410000
45 Peet, Joshua1210000
46 Gibbs, Jared T1410000
47 Skvor, Mitchell110000
48 O'Toole, Jack R1600020
49 Jackson, Patrick100000
50 King, Zac200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.