Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 60   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Waterfall, Gordon R20120001
2 Tonkin, Liam G16102100
3 Peries, Kiefer W18102130
4 Harford, Nathan W1990010
5 Simpson, Rohan1480002
6 Gapes, Matthew A1670011
7 Wood, Jake G1770000
8 Hibbins, Nathan A1569230
9 Gibbs, Jared1560000
10 Mann, Nicholas1660010
11 Skvor, Mitchell1360001
12 Ewing, Thomas K1260000
13 Draycott, Simon1450010
14 Elmi, Dale T1650000
15 Brohier, Jaime A1650001
16 McCormick, Christopher J1550000
17 Frith, Benjamin L1750000
18 Dagys, Steven1350001
19 Wiese, Samuel D1841030
20 Humphrey, Billy J1940010
21 Ashkenazi, Benjamin M1440022
22 Lavery, Jack1640000
23 Benbow, Jack A1440000
24 McIlroy, Aaron1530002
25 Trueman, Glyn T1931011
26 Brown, Jake930020
27 Mockett, Jackson R1630000
28 Mayadunne, Emmal D1430000
29 Skelly, Patrick1130011
30 Walker, Luke1520000
31 Salerni, Robert S19232220
32 Drummond, Tim A1520000
33 La Brooy, Thomas1329310
34 Symons, Brodie J1320010
35 Wheeler, Aidan I1821000
36 Barnes, Harrison J1520000
37 Barron-Toop, Jamin M1621000
38 Nagel, Patrick1320001
39 Foy, Matthew1320010
40 Hammel, Ryan1220000
41 Shannon, Ned1523030
42 Drummond, Mitchell S1110021
43 Boland, Nicholas J1210020
44 Davis, Leon1510021
45 Curtis, Lachlan710000
46 McFarlane, Bailey519000
47 Phillips, Connor11118020
48 Smith, Andrew1010000
49 Sturt, Sam910000
50 Holland, Jon M100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 60   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events