Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wood, Tom A1790000
2 Crowder, William I2090000
3 Boland, Nicholas J1770002
4 Christie, Dale J1570000
5 Keher, Jordan1270000
6 Elmi, Dale T2260001
7 McDonald, Ryan C1560010
8 Mann, Nicholas B1650001
9 Symons, Brodie J2150010
10 Barnes, Harrison J1650001
11 Kennedy, William F1450010
12 Brown, Jake A1440000
13 McIlroy, Aaron L1440012
14 Harford, Nathan W1940000
15 Curtis, Lachlan1444000
16 Elcock, Jai540000
17 McCormick, Chris440000
18 Simpson, Rohan E1240001
19 Walsh, Lachlan1440001
20 Mockett, Jackson R1540000
21 Humphrey, Billy J1940000
22 Bandara, Malinga430000
23 Gapes, Matthew A730000
24 Barron-Toop, Jamin M1430000
25 Ashkenazi, Benjamin M1030000
26 Wylie, Jason K930000
27 Cleef, Chris1331100
28 Draycott, Simon1430000
29 Gardner, Mackenzie C14317302
30 Waterfall, Gordon R1820000
31 Drummond, Tim A1620000
32 Ewing, Thomas K1220000
33 Hammel, Ryan M1520000
34 Langer, Josh1120001
35 Webb, Devlin B820001
36 Eklund, Blake1320000
37 Van Wijk, Sean E16218120
38 Conroy, Jack1420002
39 Dew, Christopher A1820001
40 Gandy, Luke1120000
41 Peet, Joshua1210000
42 Collett, Liam610000
43 Gibbs, Jared T1410000
44 Skvor, Mitchell110000
45 Klauer, Lachlan1410000
46 Walsh, Liam310000
47 Boland, Scott M210000
48 Jansz, Keith C100000
49 Salerni, Robert S19027300
50 Betley, Rory300001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.