Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wood, Tom A1790000
2 Crowder, William I2090000
3 Christie, Dale J1570000
4 Keher, Jordan1270000
5 Boland, Nicholas J1770002
6 Elmi, Dale T2260001
7 McDonald, Ryan C1560010
8 Kennedy, William F1450010
9 Mann, Nicholas B1650001
10 Symons, Brodie J2150010
11 Barnes, Harrison J1650001
12 Brown, Jake A1440000
13 Walsh, Lachlan A1440001
14 McIlroy, Aaron L1440012
15 Harford, Nathan W1940000
16 Curtis, Lachlan1444000
17 Humphrey, Billy J1940000
18 Simpson, Rohan E1240001
19 McCormick, Christopher J440000
20 Elcock, Jai R540000
21 Mockett, Jackson R1540000
22 Draycott, Simon A1430000
23 Bandara, Malinga430000
24 Gardner, Mackenzie C14317302
25 Ashkenazi, Benjamin M1030000
26 Gapes, Matthew A730000
27 Barron-Toop, Jamin M1430000
28 Wylie, Jason K930000
29 Cleef, Chris1331100
30 Waterfall, Gordon R1820000
31 Conroy, Jack L1420002
32 Dew, Christopher A1820001
33 Van Wijk, Sean E16218120
34 Eklund, Blake C1320000
35 Drummond, Tim A1620000
36 Ewing, Thomas K1220000
37 Hammel, Ryan M1520000
38 Langer, Josh1120001
39 Webb, Devlin B820001
40 Gandy, Luke J1120000
41 Boland, Scott M210000
42 Walsh, Liam310000
43 Collett, Liam610000
44 Gibbs, Jared T1410000
45 Skvor, Mitchell110000
46 Klauer, Lachlan J1410000
47 Peet, Joshua1210000
48 Jansz, Keith C100000
49 Salerni, Robert S19027300
50 Betley, Rory300001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.