Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Crowder, William I2090000
2 Wood, Tom A1790000
3 Boland, Nicholas J1770002
4 Christie, Dale J1570000
5 Keher, Jordan1270000
6 Elmi, Dale T2260001
7 McDonald, Ryan C1560010
8 Mann, Nicholas B1650001
9 Symons, Brodie J2150010
10 Barnes, Harrison J1650001
11 Kennedy, William F1450010
12 Mockett, Jackson R1540000
13 Humphrey, Billy J1940000
14 Brown, Jake A1440000
15 Walsh, Lachlan A1440001
16 Simpson, Rohan E1240001
17 McIlroy, Aaron L1440012
18 Harford, Nathan W1940000
19 Curtis, Lachlan1444000
20 Elcock, Jai R540000
21 McCormick, Christopher J440000
22 Wylie, Jason K930000
23 Cleef, Chris1331100
24 Gardner, Mackenzie C14317302
25 Draycott, Simon A1430000
26 Bandara, Malinga430000
27 Gapes, Matthew A730000
28 Barron-Toop, Jamin M1430000
29 Ashkenazi, Benjamin M1030000
30 Gandy, Luke J1120000
31 Dew, Christopher A1820001
32 Waterfall, Gordon R1820000
33 Conroy, Jack L1420002
34 Drummond, Tim A1620000
35 Ewing, Thomas K1220000
36 Hammel, Ryan M1520000
37 Langer, Josh1120001
38 Webb, Devlin B820001
39 Eklund, Blake C1320000
40 Van Wijk, Sean E16218120
41 Boland, Scott M210000
42 Collett, Liam610000
43 Klauer, Lachlan J1410000
44 Peet, Joshua1210000
45 Gibbs, Jared T1410000
46 Skvor, Mitchell110000
47 Walsh, Liam310000
48 Egan, James C100000
49 Kellerman, Travis100100
50 Lavery, Jack A500000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 71   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.