Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 76   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Draycott, Simon1790010
2 Drummond, Tim A1670000
3 Mann, Nicholas B1770003
4 Symons, Brodie J1870000
5 Waterfall, Gordon R1570001
6 Brohier, Jaime A1770000
7 Wheeler, Aidan I1860000
8 Gibbs, Jared T1860000
9 Skvor, Mitchell960001
10 Foy, Matthew M1760000
11 Harford, Nathan W1860000
12 Cairns, Max C1860000
13 Clavin, Michael P1660000
14 Humphrey, Billy J1750000
15 Wood, Jake G1650001
16 Mockett, Jackson R1250000
17 Sturt, Sam J1240001
18 Wood, Tom A1640010
19 Benbow, Jack A1640000
20 Barnes, Harrison J1640003
21 Peries, Kiefer W1745001
22 Sadgrove, Jeremy1440010
23 Robertson, Matthew J1640000
24 Tonkin, Liam G17314200
25 Simpson, Rohan E1730001
26 Singh, Perminder1630000
27 Curtis, Lachlan1030000
28 Elcock, Jai830000
29 Crowder, William I1630010
30 O'Donoghue, Morne J1130000
31 Keher, Jordan1520000
32 Barron-Toop, Jamin M1720010
33 Elmi, Dale T1720000
34 Gapes, Matthew A920000
35 Skelly, Patrick1120010
36 Brown, Callum1520000
37 Harmelin, Charlie220000
38 Brown, Jake A1620010
39 Cann, Alex720000
40 McIlroy, Aaron L1620000
41 Frith, Benjamin L1120011
42 Ashkenazi, Benjamin M1510010
43 Wilson, Jordan110000
44 Boland, Scott M310000
45 Davis, Leon410000
46 Hammel, Ryan M1110000
47 Langer, Josh410000
48 Peet, Joshua1510000
49 Hastings, John W410000
50 Drummond, Mitchell S310000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 76   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.