Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Crowder, William I2090000
2 Wood, Tom A1790000
3 Christie, Dale J1570000
4 Keher, Jordan1270000
5 Boland, Nicholas J1770002
6 McDonald, Ryan C1560010
7 Elmi, Dale T2260001
8 Kennedy, William F1450010
9 Barnes, Harrison J1650001
10 Mann, Nicholas B1650001
11 Symons, Brodie J2150010
12 McIlroy, Aaron L1440012
13 Harford, Nathan W1940000
14 Curtis, Lachlan1444000
15 Elcock, Jai540000
16 Walsh, Lachlan1440001
17 Brown, Jake A1440000
18 Humphrey, Billy J1940000
19 Mockett, Jackson R1540000
20 McCormick, Chris440000
21 Simpson, Rohan E1240001
22 Ashkenazi, Benjamin M1030000
23 Bandara, Malinga430000
24 Barron-Toop, Jamin M1430000
25 Draycott, Simon1430000
26 Gardner, Mackenzie C14317302
27 Wylie, Jason K930000
28 Cleef, Chris1331100
29 Gapes, Matthew A730000
30 Waterfall, Gordon R1820000
31 Van Wijk, Sean E16218120
32 Dew, Christopher A1820001
33 Gandy, Luke1120000
34 Conroy, Jack1420002
35 Drummond, Tim A1620000
36 Ewing, Thomas K1220000
37 Hammel, Ryan M1520000
38 Langer, Josh1120001
39 Webb, Devlin B820001
40 Eklund, Blake1320000
41 Klauer, Lachlan1410000
42 Walsh, Liam310000
43 Gibbs, Jared T1410000
44 Skvor, Mitchell110000
45 Boland, Scott M210000
46 Collett, Liam610000
47 Peet, Joshua1210000
48 Elmi, Rhys100000
49 O'Toole, Jack R1600020
50 Jackson, Patrick100000
51 McConnell, Lucas1200001
52 Jansz, Keith C100000
53 Salerni, Robert S19027300
54 Betley, Rory300001
55 Wilson, Liam14013710
56 Walker, Remy400000
57 Edwards, Kieran700000
58 Maddege, Yohan100000
59 Kellerman, Travis100100
60 Lavery, Jack A500000
61 Wheeler, Aidan I700000
62 Sturt, Sam J100000
63 Perera, WM Bathiya500010
64 Curtis, Jack808220
65 Egan, James C100000
66 King, Zac200000
67 Tonkin, Liam G300000
68 Skelly, Patrick100000
69 Brown, Callum700000
70 Klauer, Jarrod300000
71 Bacon, Jack600000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.