Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wood, Tom A1790000
2 Crowder, William I2090000
3 Christie, Dale J1570000
4 Keher, Jordan1270000
5 Boland, Nicholas J1770002
6 McDonald, Ryan C1560010
7 Elmi, Dale T2260001
8 Kennedy, William F1450010
9 Barnes, Harrison J1650001
10 Mann, Nicholas B1650001
11 Symons, Brodie J2150010
12 Walsh, Lachlan1440001
13 Humphrey, Billy J1940000
14 McIlroy, Aaron L1440012
15 Harford, Nathan W1940000
16 Curtis, Lachlan1444000
17 Elcock, Jai540000
18 McCormick, Chris440000
19 Simpson, Rohan E1240001
20 Brown, Jake A1440000
21 Mockett, Jackson R1540000
22 Ashkenazi, Benjamin M1030000
23 Barron-Toop, Jamin M1430000
24 Draycott, Simon1430000
25 Gardner, Mackenzie C14317302
26 Gapes, Matthew A730000
27 Bandara, Malinga430000
28 Wylie, Jason K930000
29 Cleef, Chris1331100
30 Van Wijk, Sean E16218120
31 Dew, Christopher A1820001
32 Gandy, Luke1120000
33 Waterfall, Gordon R1820000
34 Drummond, Tim A1620000
35 Ewing, Thomas K1220000
36 Hammel, Ryan M1520000
37 Langer, Josh1120001
38 Webb, Devlin B820001
39 Eklund, Blake1320000
40 Conroy, Jack1420002
41 Klauer, Lachlan1410000
42 Walsh, Liam310000
43 Gibbs, Jared T1410000
44 Skvor, Mitchell110000
45 Boland, Scott M210000
46 Collett, Liam610000
47 Peet, Joshua1210000
48 O'Toole, Jack R1600020
49 Jackson, Patrick100000
50 McConnell, Lucas1200001
51 Wilson, Liam14013710
52 Walker, Remy400000
53 Edwards, Kieran700000
54 Maddege, Yohan100000
55 Kellerman, Travis100100
56 Lavery, Jack A500000
57 Wheeler, Aidan I700000
58 Sturt, Sam J100000
59 Perera, WM Bathiya500010
60 Elmi, Rhys100000
61 King, Zac200000
62 Tonkin, Liam G300000
63 Skelly, Patrick100000
64 Brown, Callum700000
65 Klauer, Jarrod300000
66 Bacon, Jack600000
67 Jansz, Keith C100000
68 Salerni, Robert S19027300
69 Betley, Rory300001
70 Curtis, Jack808220
71 Egan, James C100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.