Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Crowder, William I2090000
2 Wood, Tom A1790000
3 Christie, Dale J1570000
4 Keher, Jordan1270000
5 Boland, Nicholas J1770002
6 McDonald, Ryan C1560010
7 Elmi, Dale T2260001
8 Barnes, Harrison J1650001
9 Kennedy, William F1450010
10 Mann, Nicholas B1650001
11 Symons, Brodie J2150010
12 Mockett, Jackson R1540000
13 McIlroy, Aaron L1440012
14 Harford, Nathan W1940000
15 Curtis, Lachlan1444000
16 Elcock, Jai540000
17 Walsh, Lachlan1440001
18 Humphrey, Billy J1940000
19 Brown, Jake A1440000
20 McCormick, Chris440000
21 Simpson, Rohan E1240001
22 Wylie, Jason K930000
23 Cleef, Chris1331100
24 Barron-Toop, Jamin M1430000
25 Ashkenazi, Benjamin M1030000
26 Draycott, Simon1430000
27 Gardner, Mackenzie C14317302
28 Bandara, Malinga430000
29 Gapes, Matthew A730000
30 Conroy, Jack1420002
31 Waterfall, Gordon R1820000
32 Van Wijk, Sean E16218120
33 Drummond, Tim A1620000
34 Ewing, Thomas K1220000
35 Hammel, Ryan M1520000
36 Langer, Josh1120001
37 Webb, Devlin B820001
38 Eklund, Blake1320000
39 Dew, Christopher A1820001
40 Gandy, Luke1120000
41 Gibbs, Jared T1410000
42 Skvor, Mitchell110000
43 Klauer, Lachlan1410000
44 Walsh, Liam310000
45 Peet, Joshua1210000
46 Boland, Scott M210000
47 Collett, Liam610000
48 Curtis, Jack808220
49 Egan, James C100000
50 Elmi, Rhys100000
51 Wilson, Liam14013710
52 Walker, Remy400000
53 Edwards, Kieran700000
54 Maddege, Yohan100000
55 O'Toole, Jack R1600020
56 Jackson, Patrick100000
57 McConnell, Lucas1200001
58 Kellerman, Travis100100
59 Lavery, Jack A500000
60 Wheeler, Aidan I700000
61 Sturt, Sam J100000
62 Perera, WM Bathiya500010
63 Jansz, Keith C100000
64 Salerni, Robert S19027300
65 Betley, Rory300001
66 King, Zac200000
67 Tonkin, Liam G300000
68 Skelly, Patrick100000
69 Brown, Callum700000
70 Klauer, Jarrod300000
71 Bacon, Jack600000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.