Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Crowder, William I2090000
2 Wood, Tom A1790000
3 Christie, Dale J1570000
4 Keher, Jordan1270000
5 Boland, Nicholas J1770002
6 Elmi, Dale T2260001
7 McDonald, Ryan C1560010
8 Mann, Nicholas B1650001
9 Symons, Brodie J2150010
10 Kennedy, William F1450010
11 Barnes, Harrison J1650001
12 McIlroy, Aaron L1440012
13 Harford, Nathan W1940000
14 Curtis, Lachlan1444000
15 Humphrey, Billy J1940000
16 Simpson, Rohan E1240001
17 Brown, Jake A1440000
18 Walsh, Lachlan A1440001
19 Mockett, Jackson R1540000
20 McCormick, Christopher J440000
21 Elcock, Jai R540000
22 Gardner, Mackenzie C14317302
23 Gapes, Matthew A730000
24 Draycott, Simon A1430000
25 Bandara, Malinga430000
26 Wylie, Jason K930000
27 Cleef, Chris1331100
28 Ashkenazi, Benjamin M1030000
29 Barron-Toop, Jamin M1430000
30 Waterfall, Gordon R1820000
31 Conroy, Jack L1420002
32 Dew, Christopher A1820001
33 Gandy, Luke J1120000
34 Van Wijk, Sean E16218120
35 Eklund, Blake C1320000
36 Drummond, Tim A1620000
37 Ewing, Thomas K1220000
38 Hammel, Ryan M1520000
39 Langer, Josh1120001
40 Webb, Devlin B820001
41 Boland, Scott M210000
42 Collett, Liam610000
43 Walsh, Liam310000
44 Gibbs, Jared T1410000
45 Skvor, Mitchell110000
46 Klauer, Lachlan J1410000
47 Peet, Joshua1210000
48 Elmi, Rhys100000
49 McConnell, Lucas A1200001
50 Kellerman, Travis100100
51 Lavery, Jack A500000
52 Wheeler, Aidan I700000
53 Sturt, Sam J100000
54 Perera, WM Bathiya500010
55 King, Zac200000
56 Tonkin, Liam G300000
57 Skelly, Patrick100000
58 Brown, Callum700000
59 Bacon, Jack600000
60 Jansz, Keith C100000
61 Salerni, Robert S19027300
62 Betley, Rory300001
63 Egan, James C100000
64 O'Toole, Jack R1600020
65 Jackson, Patrick100000
66 Wilson, Liam14013710
67 Walker, Remy400000
68 Edwards, Kieran700000
69 Maddege, Yohan100000
70 Curtis, Jack B808220
71 Klauer, Jarrod J300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.